Antech, honeywell, opticon, Birch, Datamax, Godex, Zebra, Avtech, BIXOLON,
Digium CardSangoma CardsĐiện thoại IPBộ chuyển đổi VoIP-AnalogCổng giao tiếp PSTN - VoIPVoIP không dâyCấp nguồn qua Ethernet 4 PORT MAX (ANALOG)8 PORT MAX (ANALOG)24 PORT MAX (ANALOG)Digium AEX410 PCI Express Digium AEX800 PCI ExpressDigium AEX2400 PCI ExpressDigium T1/E1/J1 (DIGITAL)Digium TranscodingDigium TDM410Digium TDM800PDigium TDM2400PDigium TDM400P (Discontinued)
Digium TE110P

Digium TE110P

Giá bán: 10,624,800 VNĐ
Bảo hành: 12 tháng
Khuyến mãi:
Có hàng
Click để đặt hàng

Description
 
Used in conjunction with Asterisk, the TE110P can be used to deliver a wide range of PBX and IVR services to the network or handset including Voicemail, Call Conferencing, Three-way Calling, and VoIP Gateways.

The Wildcard TE110P is a single span, selectable T1 (24-channel), E1 (32-channel), or J1 (24-channel) card. The card utilizes Digium's VoiceBus™ technology. VoiceBus technology allows the TE120P to use an industry standard bus-mastering PCI interface, as found in millions of PCs worldwide, to maximize system compatibility and eliminate system conflicts.

The TE110P supports both voice and data modes on its single span. For example, the card can support 12 channels dedicated to voice, routed directly to the Asterisk Open Source PBX, and 12 to data, handled by the underlying Linux operating system, thus eliminating the need for an external router. The TE110P works in both 3V and 5V slots by auto detecting the slot's voltage

The TE110P supports industry standard telephony and data protocols, including both RBS and Primary Rate ISDN (PRI) protocol families for voice and PPP, Cisco HDLC, and Frame Relay data modes. The board drives both line-side and trunk-side interfaces, including call features.

Using this card in concert with Digium's Asterisk software, standard PC hardware, and the Linux® OS, you can upgrade your PBX to a sophisticated telephony environment capable of supporting both voice and data channels.

The TE110P supports both voice and data modes on its single span. For example, the card can support 12 channels dedicated to voice, routed directly to the Asterisk Open Source PBX, and 12 to data, handled by the underlying Linux operating system, thus eliminating the need for an external router. The TE110P works in both 3V and 5V slots by auto detecting the slot's voltage

By utilizing our TDMoE (TDM over Ethernet) technology, an exclusive Digium process, you can easily connect multiple PCs equipped with the TE120P and achieve voice quality on par with single PBX implementations. Scalability for this product is derived from adding multiple TE110Ps to each individual PC. Add additional cards as you need them for your expanding applications.

The TE110P supports industry standard telephony and data protocols, including both RBS and Primary Rate ISDN (PRI) protocol families for voice and PPP, Cisco HDLC, and Frame Relay data modes. The board drives both line-side and trunk-side interfaces, including call features.

Using this card in concert with Digium's Asterisk software, standard PC hardware, and the Linux OS, you can upgrade your PBX to a sophisticated telephony environment capable of supporting both voice and data channels.

Digium Wildcard TE110P Price:
Digium Part Number: TE110P
Digium UPC:
 
Features
  • FREE TWO DAY SHIPPING (USA)
  • FREE INSTALLATION SUPPORT
  • Supports T1/E1/J1
  • (1) Year Warranty

Sản phẩm cùng loại

Digium TE420F
29,982,000 VNĐ Bảo hành:12 tháng

Digium TE405P
28,921,800 VNĐ Bảo hành:12 tháng

Digium TE410P
28,921,800 VNĐ Bảo hành:12 tháng

 Digium TE120
11,286,000 VNĐ Bảo hành:12 tháng

 Digium TE122B
16,644,000 VNĐ Bảo hành:12 tháng

 Digium TE121
11,286,000 VNĐ Bảo hành:12 tháng

 Digium TE121B
16,644,000 VNĐ Bảo hành:12 tháng

Digium TE122P
11,286,000 VNĐ Bảo hành:12 tháng

icon logo anviet.com.vn  HỖ TRỢ TRỰC TUYẾN
KD Phân phối HN 0977928181
Kế Toán 0868.617.012
KD HN 0868.617.006
KD HCM 0868.617.010
KD - Phân phối 01663.765.887
Dự Án & Nhập khẩu 0912.348.530
Hỗ trợ KT _Vy 0868.617.011
Hỗ trợ KT _Dũng Camera 0868.617.005
Hỗ trợ KT _Nhân 0868.617.002
Xem giỏ hàng Giỏ hàng của bạn Tổng: 0 sp Vào xem
tinh-nang-iva-tren-camera-ip Tính năng IVA trên camera IP 23/09/2016, 10:45:13 AM
tuyen-nhan-vien-ky-thuat Tuyển Nhân Viên Kỹ Thuật 23/09/2015, 10:20:55 AM
tuyen-nhan-vien-ke-toan Tuyển Nhân Viên Kế Toán 12/06/2015, 03:33:54 PM
tuyen-nhan-vien-kinh-doanh Tuyển Nhân Viên Kinh Doanh 12/06/2015, 01:47:21 PM
Bạn biết đến AnViet qua?




Xem kết quả thăm dò ý kiến
49Trực tuyến
9,196,989 Lượt truy cập
CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ AN VIỆT
Số ĐKKD 0104489466 cấp ngày 17/03/2010 do sở kế hoạch và đầu tư tp Hà Nội
Trụ sở : Số 1, ngõ 86, đường Tô Vĩnh Diện, phường Khương Trung, quận Thanh Xuân, TP.Hà Nội

VP Hà Nội: Số 1A ngõ 86 Tô Vĩnh Diện - Thanh Xuân - Hà Nội
Tel : 04.625.17999                 Fax : 04.628.51549            Hotline : 091.234.8530
Email : info@anviet.com.vn        
                           
VP Hồ Chí Minh: 106/11 Bàu Cát 1- Phường 14 - Q Tân Bình - TP HCM
Tel : 08.668.22 456  - 668.11 456                                    Hotline : 097.792.8181
Email : tunguyen@anviet.com.vn



http://online.gov.vn/CustomWeb
Copyright 2008 - 2011 AnViet, Thiết kế và phát triển bởi Bambu®